AVIAPIX
 (Russia)

spotter_max

Real name:Максим кривоногов
Location:Внуково
Birthday:3.10.2000
Registration date:29.03.2016
Rating:photos +1, comments 0
User's time:08:44 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

Website:http://www.vk.com/spotter_max

Photos


Total aircrafts on the photos — 5

Photos by years: 2016, 2017

Photos of this author on the map

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user