AVIAPIX
 (Russia)

boroznyak_avia

Real name:Борозняк Артем
Location:Россия
Birthday:06.09.2004
Registration date:14.02.2019
Rating:photos +1, comments 0
User's time:07:24 (+3 hr.)

User about himself

inst:boroznyak_avia

Photos


Total aircrafts on the photos — 5

Photos by years: 2019

Photos of this author on the map

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user