AVIAPIX
 Saint Petersburg

DANIIL KACHUR

Real name:Даниил
Birthday:26.05.2007
Registration date:14.05.2022
Rating:photos +7, comments +1
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Русский, English
User's time:16:23 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

VKontakte:https://vk.com/pilot_kachur
Instagram:https://instagram.com/daniil_kachur.spott
:https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtHlfoRtvG31OOPyumDExOw
Telegram:https://t.me/daniilkachurspott
Website:https://taplink.cc/daniil_kachur.spott

User about himself

Canon eos 550D + Canon EF-S 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 IS, Canon EF-S 75-300mm f/4-5.6, Canon EF 70-300mm f/4-5.6 IS usm

Photos


Total aircrafts on the photos — 138

Photos by years: 2022

Photos of this author on the map

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user